Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Ost

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 15.10.2016 - 14:00 SK König Plauen Erfurter SK : SC Forchheim 5 : 3
1 15.10.2016 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : SC Erlangen 4.5 : 3.5
1 15.10.2016 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SK Passau 1869 6.5 : 1.5
1 15.10.2016 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Garching 1980 4.5 : 3.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 16.10.2016 - 11:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SK 1908 Göggingen 3 : 5
2 16.10.2016 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SC Forchheim : SK König Plauen 4.5 : 3.5
2 16.10.2016 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SC Erlangen : Erfurter SK 3.5 : 4.5
2 16.10.2016 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SK Passau 1869 : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3.5 : 4.5
2 16.10.2016 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SC Garching 1980 : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 : 5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 19.11.2016 - 14:00 SK Göggingen SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SC Forchheim 3.5 : 4.5
3 19.11.2016 - 14:00 SK Göggingen SK 1908 Göggingen : SC Erlangen 5.5 : 2.5
3 19.11.2016 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SK König Plauen 6.5 : 1.5
3 19.11.2016 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Erfurter SK 3 : 5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 20.11.2016 - 10:00 SK Göggingen SC Forchheim : SK 1908 Göggingen 2.5 : 5.5
4 20.11.2016 - 10:00 SK Göggingen SC Erlangen : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim 4.5 : 3.5
4 20.11.2016 - 10:00 SK Passau SK Passau 1869 : SC Garching 1980 3 : 5
4 20.11.2016 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär Erfurter SK : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 : 4
4 20.11.2016 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SK König Plauen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 4.5 : 3.5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 03.12.2016 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim 5.5 : 2.5
5 03.12.2016 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SK König Plauen : SK 1908 Göggingen 0.5 : 7.5
5 03.12.2016 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : SK Passau 1869 4 : 4
5 03.12.2016 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Erlangen : SC Garching 1980 4 : 4
5 14.10.2016 - 16:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 4.5 : 3.5
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 04.12.2016 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SK König Plauen 6 : 2
6 04.12.2016 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SK 1908 Göggingen : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
6 04.12.2016 - 10:00 SC Forchheim SK Passau 1869 : SC Erlangen 3 : 5
6 04.12.2016 - 10:00 SC Forchheim SC Garching 1980 : SC Forchheim 3.5 : 4.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 18.02.2017 - 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3.5 : 4.5
7 18.02.2017 - 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SK 1908 Göggingen : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 : 4
7 18.02.2017 - 14:00 SK Passau SK Passau 1869 : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
7 18.02.2017 - 14:00 SK Passau SC Garching 1980 : SK König Plauen 4.5 : 3.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 19.02.2017 - 11:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : SC Erlangen
8 19.02.2017 - 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim
8 19.02.2017 - 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SK 1908 Göggingen
8 19.02.2017 - 10:00 SK Passau Erfurter SK : SC Garching 1980
8 19.02.2017 - 10:00 SK Passau SK König Plauen : SK Passau 1869
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 18.03.2017 - 14:00 SC Erlangen SC Forchheim : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
9 18.03.2017 - 14:00 SC Erlangen SC Erlangen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
9 18.03.2017 - 14:00 SC Garching SK Passau 1869 : SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim
9 18.03.2017 - 14:00 SC Garching SC Garching 1980 : SK 1908 Göggingen
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 19.03.2017 - 10:00 SC Erlangen ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Erlangen
10 19.03.2017 - 10:00 SC Erlangen TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Forchheim
10 19.03.2017 - 10:00 SC Garching SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim : SC Garching 1980
10 19.03.2017 - 10:00 SC Garching SK 1908 Göggingen : SK Passau 1869
10 19.03.2017 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Erfurter SK