2. Bundesliga Nord

Liga: 
2. Liga Nord
Alle Partien zum Nachspielen am Bildschirm: 
[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK -HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Schneider, Ilja"]
[Black "Bracker, Frank"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2504"]
[BlackElo "2427"]
[PlyCount "120"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]
[BlackTeam "Hamburger SK"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 d5 4. c4 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Bd6 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. Qb3
Qe7 9. Nc3 a5 10. Rfe1 dxc4 11. Qxc4 Nbd7 12. a3 e5 13. e3 Nb6 14. Qb3 a4 15.
Qxb6 Ra6 16. Qxa6 bxa6 17. dxe5 {(=)} Bxe5 18. Nxa4 Ne4 19. Nxe5 Qxe5 20. Bb4
c5 21. Nxc5 Nxc5 22. Rec1 Nb3 23. Bxf8 Nxc1 24. Rxc1 Be6 25. Bc5 Qxb2 26. Rd1
f6 27. Bf3 Kf7 28. Kg2 Qe5 29. Rc1 Bd5 30. Bxd5+ Qxd5+ 31. Kg1 Qd2 32. Ra1 h5
33. Bd4 Qd3 34. a4 g5 35. Rc1 h4 36. gxh4 gxh4 37. h3 Qe4 38. Rc7+ Ke6 39. Rg7
Qf3 40. Rg4 Qd1+ 41. Kg2 Qxa4 42. Rxh4 Qb5 43. Rf4 f5 44. Kh2 a5 45. Bc3 a4 46.
Bb4 Qe2 47. Kg2 Qb2 48. Kh2 Qc2 49. Ba3 Kf6 50. Bb4 Kg6 51. Ba3 Qb3 52. Bb4 a3
53. Bxa3 Qxa3 54. h4 Qa8 55. Kg1 Qc6 56. Kh2 Qb5 57. Kg2 Qd5+ 58. Kh2 Qd3 59.
Kg2 Qe2 60. Rd4 Qc2 {(=)} 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Colpe, Malte"]
[Black "Buchenau, Frank"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2394"]
[BlackElo "2275"]
[PlyCount "91"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "Hamburger SK"]
[BlackTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]

1. d4 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. Re1 Qc8 8. Nc3
Ne4 9. Nxe4 Bxe4 10. Bh3 c5 11. Ng5 Bg6 12. Bg2 Nc6 13. d5 Nd4 14. Ne4 exd5 15.
cxd5 d6 16. e3 Nb5 17. a4 Nc7 18. h4 h6 19. Nd2 Na6 20. Nc4 Bf5 21. e4 Bg4 22.
Qb3 Bh3 23. Bf3 f6 24. Kh2 Bg4 25. Bg2 g5 26. f3 Bd7 27. f4 Kg7 28. hxg5 hxg5
29. e5 fxe5 30. fxe5 dxe5 31. Bd2 Rh8+ 32. Kg1 Bh3 33. Qf3 Bxg2 34. Qxg2 Bf6
35. Bc3 Nb4 36. Rxe5 Bxe5 37. Bxe5+ Kg8 38. Bxh8 Kxh8 39. d6 Qg8 40. Qh1+ Kg7
41. Qb7+ Kh6 42. Ne3 Rf8 43. Kg2 Rf7 44. Rh1+ Kg7 45. Nf5+ Kf6 46. Qe4 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Vöge, Tobias"]
[Black "Van Delft, Merijn"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2289"]
[BlackElo "2384"]
[PlyCount "51"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]
[BlackTeam "Hamburger SK"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. f3 Nc6 6. e4 dxe4 7. d5 Ne5 8.
fxe4 e6 9. Nf3 Nxf3+ 10. Qxf3 Bd6 11. Bb5+ Bd7 12. dxe6 fxe6 13. Bg5 Bxb5 14.
Bxf6 Qxf6 15. Qh5+ Ke7 16. Qxb5 Qh4+ 17. g3 Bxg3+ 18. Kd1 Rhd8+ 19. Kc2 Bf4 20.
Raf1 Rd2+ 21. Kb1 Rad8 22. Qb4+ Ke8 23. e5 g5 24. Ne4 Qh3 25. Qb5+ Kf7 26.
Nxg5+ 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Fuchs, Judith"]
[Black "Hörstmann, Martin"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2287"]
[BlackElo "2253"]
[PlyCount "149"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "Hamburger SK"]
[BlackTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]

1. b3 g6 2. Bb2 Nf6 3. Bxf6 exf6 4. c4 d5 5. cxd5 Qxd5 6. Nc3 Qa5 7. g3 Bg7 8.
Bg2 c6 9. e3 Bf5 10. Nge2 Bd3 11. O-O f5 12. Re1 Nd7 13. a3 O-O 14. Nc1 Ba6 15.
b4 Qc7 16. Qc2 Rad8 17. d4 Bc4 18. Nb3 a6 19. Rac1 Nf6 20. Nd2 Be6 21. a4 Qe7
22. Rb1 Bd5 23. Nxd5 cxd5 24. Rec1 Rfe8 25. b5 axb5 26. Rxb5 Rd7 27. Nb3 h5 28.
Nc5 Rc7 29. Qb2 h4 30. Rb1 hxg3 31. hxg3 Ng4 32. Rxb7 Rxb7 33. Qxb7 Qg5 34.
Qxd5 Rxe3 35. Bf3 Rc3 36. Rd1 Rc2 37. Bxg4 Qxg4 38. Rd3 Qh5 39. Qd8+ Bf8 40.
Kg2 Rc1 41. Qh4 Qe2 42. Re3 Qf1+ 43. Kf3 Qd1+ 44. Kg2 Qf1+ 45. Kf3 Bxc5 46.
dxc5 Qd1+ 47. Kg2 Qd5+ 48. Rf3 Rc3 49. Qf4 Kg7 50. a5 Rxc5 51. Qe3 Rxa5 52. Qd3
Qa8 53. Qc3+ Kg8 54. Qe3 Ra1 55. Kh2 Qd5 56. Qd3 Qa8 57. Qe3 Rb1 58. Qa3 Qb7
59. Qe3 Kh7 60. Qd3 Kg7 61. Qc3+ Kg8 62. Qe3 Rd1 63. Qb3 Qd7 64. Rc3 Rd2 65.
Qb8+ Kh7 66. Qf4 Qd5 67. Qf3 Qd4 68. Re3 Rd1 69. Ra3 Rd2 70. Kg2 Qe4 71. Re3
Qc4 72. Rc3 Qa2 73. Rc7 Kg8 74. Rc8+ Kh7 75. Rc7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.5"]
[White "Hampel, Felix"]
[Black "Scheerer, Christoph"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2220"]
[BlackElo "2354"]
[PlyCount "112"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]
[BlackTeam "Hamburger SK"]

1. c4 Nc6 2. Nf3 e5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. g3 Bc5 5. Nxe5 Bxf2+ 6. Kxf2 Nxe5 7. e4 c5 8.
d3 d6 9. Kg2 h6 10. h3 a6 11. a4 O-O 12. Be3 Bd7 13. Be2 Bc6 14. Kh2 Qe7 15.
Rf1 Rfe8 16. a5 Rab8 17. Qc2 b5 18. axb6 Rxb6 19. Rae1 Reb8 20. Nd1 Qe8 21. Bc1
Ba4 22. Qd2 Bxd1 23. Bxd1 Nfd7 24. Rf2 Nc6 25. Ref1 Nde5 26. g4 f6 27. Ba4 Qg6
28. Bxc6 Rxc6 29. Qc2 Rcb6 30. Rd1 Rb3 31. Bf4 Qe8 32. Kg2 Qe6 33. Bxe5 Qxe5
34. Rdd2 Qd4 35. Kh2 a5 36. Rg2 R8b4 37. Qb1 a4 38. Qc2 Rxb2 39. Qxb2 Rxb2 40.
Rxb2 Qxd3 41. Rgc2 Qxe4 42. Ra2 Qd3 43. Kg2 Kh7 44. h4 Kg6 45. Rf2 Qxc4 46. h5+
Kf7 47. Kg3 Qb3+ 48. Kh4 a3 49. Rae2 d5 50. Re1 Qb4 51. Ra1 Ke6 52. Rf3 d4 53.
Rfxa3 Qd2 54. Kg3 f5 55. gxf5+ Kxf5 56. Rf3+ Ke4 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.6"]
[White "Baciu, Diana"]
[Black "Hörstmann, Rudi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2279"]
[BlackElo "2246"]
[PlyCount "69"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "Hamburger SK"]
[BlackTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]

1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4. Nge2 Nd7 5. g3 Ngf6 6. Bg2 O-O 7. h3 c5 8. Be3
Rb8 9. a4 b6 10. O-O a6 11. f4 cxd4 12. Nxd4 Bb7 13. Qe2 Re8 14. Nb3 Rc8 15.
Qf2 Rxc3 16. bxc3 Nxe4 17. Bxe4 Bxe4 18. Bd4 Ba8 19. Rae1 Qc8 20. Kh2 Qc6 21.
Bxg7 Kxg7 22. Nd4 Qc4 23. f5 Nf6 24. fxg6 hxg6 25. Qf4 Qd5 26. Re2 Ne4 27. Rxe4
Qxe4 28. Qxf7+ Kh6 29. Rf3 Rc8 30. Ne6 Qe2+ 31. Rf2 Qe5 32. Qxe7 Rxc3 33. Qh4+
Qh5 34. Qf4+ g5 35. Qf8+ 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.7"]
[White "Gentemann, Moritz"]
[Black "Meißner, Felix"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2192"]
[BlackElo "2247"]
[PlyCount "92"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]
[BlackTeam "Hamburger SK"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be3 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. f3
Be7 9. Qd2 O-O 10. O-O-O Nbd7 11. g4 b5 12. g5 b4 13. Ne2 Ne8 14. f4 a5 15. f5
Bxb3 16. cxb3 a4 17. bxa4 Rxa4 18. Kb1 Rxa2 19. Nc1 Ra8 20. Nb3 Kh8 21. Rg1 Qc7
22. Bb5 Nc5 23. Qd5 Qa7 24. Bxc5 dxc5 25. Qd7 Nd6 26. Qxa7 Rxa7 27. Bc6 Rc8 28.
f6 Bf8 29. Bd5 c4 30. Nc1 c3 31. bxc3 bxc3 32. Kc2 Nb5 33. Ne2 Bc5 34. Rg3 Bd4
35. Rf1 Na3+ 36. Kd3 c2 37. Nxd4 exd4 38. Kd2 Nb1+ 39. Kc1 Nc3 40. Kxc2 Nxd5+
41. Kd3 Ne3 42. Rb1 Rd8 43. h4 Ra3+ 44. Ke2 d3+ 45. Kd2 Nc4+ 46. Kd1 Ra2 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Hamburger SK-HSK-ListerTurm"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.8"]
[White "Doberitz, Paul"]
[Black "Virag, Attila Aba"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2207"]
[BlackElo "2280"]
[PlyCount "109"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]
[WhiteTeam "Hamburger SK"]
[BlackTeam "HSK-ListerTurm"]

1. c4 e5 2. a3 f5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. g3 Be7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. e3 d6 7. Nge2 c6 8. d4 Be6
9. d5 Bf7 10. O-O c5 11. b4 Nbd7 12. e4 fxe4 13. Nxe4 Nxe4 14. Bxe4 cxb4 15.
axb4 a5 16. bxa5 Rxa5 17. Rxa5 Qxa5 18. Qc2 Nf6 19. Bf5 g6 20. Bh3 b5 21. Bh6
Rb8 22. Rb1 Ra8 23. Rxb5 Qe1+ 24. Kg2 Bf8 25. Rb1 Qa5 26. Bg5 Bg7 27. Nc3 Ne8
28. Ne4 Qc7 29. Qd3 Ra4 30. Rc1 Qb7 31. Bg4 Bf8 32. h4 Nc7 33. Bd7 Ra6 34. Rb1
Rb6 35. Rxb6 Qxb6 36. Qd2 Qb1 37. Nc3 Qb4 38. Qd3 Na6 39. Be6 Qb7 40. Ne4 Bxe6
41. dxe6 Nc5 42. Qd5 Qxd5 43. cxd5 Nxe4 44. e7 Bxe7 45. Bxe7 Kf7 46. f3 Kxe7
47. fxe4 Kd7 48. Kf3 h5 49. Ke3 Kc7 50. Kd3 Kb6 51. Kc4 Ka5 52. Kc3 Kb5 53. Kb3
Kc5 54. Kc3 Kb5 55. Kb3 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Glud, Jakob Vang"]
[Black "Meins, Gerlef"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2517"]
[BlackElo "2414"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Joachim, Sven"]
[Black "Pakleza, Zbigniew"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2401"]
[BlackElo "2499"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Stopa, Jacek"]
[Black "Richter, Christian"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2464"]
[BlackElo "2368"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Grigorian, Spartak"]
[Black "Berg, Klaus"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2293"]
[BlackElo "2358"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.5"]
[White "Boe, Mads"]
[Black "Lichmann, Peter"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2324"]
[BlackElo "2359"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.6"]
[White "Charmeteau, Sven"]
[Black "Junge, Ralph"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2305"]
[BlackElo "2277"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.7"]
[White "Budzyn, Matthias"]
[Black "Mueller, Oliver"]
[Result "*"]
[WhiteElo "2166"]
[BlackElo "2295"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

{+--}  *

[Event "2.BLN 1617 SV Werder Bremen - Turm Kiel"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.8"]
[White "Buchal, Stephan"]
[Black "Luckow, Rolf"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2348"]
[BlackElo "2190"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Trent, Lawrence"]
[Black "Pedersen, Steffen"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2463"]
[BlackElo "2375"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Jahncke, Giso"]
[Black "Ostrovskiy, Andrey"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2327"]
[BlackElo "2438"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Kopylov, Michael"]
[Black "Bjerre, Jonas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2426"]
[BlackElo "2375"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Schwarz, Frank"]
[Black "Krause, Benedict"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2251"]
[BlackElo "2389"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.5"]
[White "Polischuk, Viktor"]
[Black "Reinecker, Kai"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2306"]
[BlackElo "2246"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.6"]
[White "Junge, Kai"]
[Black "Zierke, Oliver"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2232"]
[BlackElo "2233"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.7"]
[White "Kahlert, Thomas"]
[Black "Hamann, Carsten"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2233"]
[BlackElo "2111"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Preetzer TSV - SK Nordersted"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.8"]
[White "Kornrumpf, Joachim"]
[Black "Meyer, Falko"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2083"]
[BlackElo "2217"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Moranda, Wojciech"]
[Black "Polzin, Rainer"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2586"]
[BlackElo "2413"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[BlackTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "POL"]
[BlackTeamCountry "GER"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 e5 7. O-O Na6 8. Be3
Ng4 9. Bg5 Qe8 10. dxe5 dxe5 11. Qc1 c6 12. Rd1 f6 13. Bd2 f5 14. h3 Nf6 15.
exf5 gxf5 16. Bh6 e4 17. Nh4 Bxh6 18. Qxh6 Qe5 19. Qg5+ Kh8 20. Qh6 Kg8 21. f4
Qe7 22. Qg5+ Kh8 23. Nxf5 Bxf5 24. Qxf5 Nd5 25. Qxe4 Qc5+ 26. Qd4+ Qxd4+ 27.
Rxd4 Nxc3 28. bxc3 Rae8 29. Kf2 Nc5 30. Bh5 Re7 31. Bf3 Rfe8 32. Rad1 Na4 33.
R1d3 Nb2 34. Rd2 Na4 35. R4d3 Re1 36. g4 Kg8 37. g5 Ra1 38. f5 Nc5 39. Rd8 Rxd8
40. Rxd8+ Kf7 41. Bh5+ 1-0

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "2.1"]
[White "Ahmadinia, Ebrahim"]
[Black "Kanarek, Marcel"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2370"]
[BlackElo "2527"]
[PlyCount "69"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[BlackTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "IRI"]
[BlackTeamCountry "POL"]

1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nh3 Nf6 7. Nf4 e5 8.
dxe5 Qa5+ 9. c3 Qxe5+ 10. Be2 Nbd7 11. O-O Qc7 12. Re1 O-O-O 13. Qa4 Kb8 14.
Nxg6 hxg6 15. Bf4 Bd6 16. Bxd6 Qxd6 17. Qb3 Nd5 18. Rad1 Qc7 19. Bf3 N7f6 20.
Qc4 Nf4 21. h3 Ne6 22. Ne4 Rxd1 23. Rxd1 Nxe4 24. Qxe4 Nf4 25. b4 f5 26. Qd4
Re8 27. Kf1 a6 28. g3 Ne6 29. Qd7 Re7 30. Qxc7+ Kxc7 31. Re1 Kd7 32. Rd1+ Kc7
33. Re1 Kd7 34. Rd1+ Kc7 35. Re1 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "3.1"]
[White "Steczek, Marcin"]
[Black "Nogly, Christoph"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2379"]
[BlackElo "2241"]
[PlyCount "57"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[BlackTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "POL"]
[BlackTeamCountry "GER"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. b3 d4 4. Bb2 c5 5. e3 Nc6 6. b4 dxe3 7. fxe3 Nxb4 8. d4
cxd4 9. exd4 Nf6 10. a3 Nc6 11. Nbd2 Be7 12. Bd3 O-O 13. Qc2 Qa5 14. O-O Rd8
15. Rae1 h6 16. Nb3 Qc7 17. Kh1 Bd7 18. d5 Na5 19. Nbd4 Rac8 20. dxe6 Bxe6 21.
Rxe6 fxe6 22. Nxe6 Qb6 23. Nxd8 Rxd8 24. Ne5 Nc6 25. c5 Qxc5 26. Bc4+ Rd5 27.
Ng6 Bd8 28. Bxf6 Bxf6 29. Qe4 1-0

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White "Wintzer, Joachim"]
[Black "Dudzinski, Piotr"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2266"]
[BlackElo "2353"]
[PlyCount "74"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[BlackTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "GER"]
[BlackTeamCountry "POL"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bg5 c6 6. e3 Bf5 7. Qf3 Bg6 8.
Bxf6 gxf6 9. Qd1 Qb6 10. Qd2 Nd7 11. Nf3 Bd6 12. Be2 Nf8 13. O-O Ne6 14. Rac1
O-O 15. Nh4 Ng7 16. Bd3 Qd8 17. f4 f5 18. Nf3 Re8 19. Rfe1 Re6 20. Ng5 Re7 21.
Bc2 Qd7 22. Qf2 Rae8 23. Rcd1 Bh5 24. Nf3 Qe6 25. a3 Qh6 26. h3 Bxf3 27. gxf3
Qxh3 28. Bd3 Re6 29. Bf1 Rg6+ 30. Bg2 Nh5 31. Re2 Ree6 32. Kf1 Qh2 33. Qg1 Ng3+
34. Kf2 Qh4 35. Rc2 Bxf4 36. Re1 Ne4+ 37. Kf1 Bh2 0-1

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "5.1"]
[White "Wlodarczyk, Oskar"]
[Black "Priebe, Jan"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2282"]
[BlackElo "2237"]
[PlyCount "97"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[BlackTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "POL"]
[BlackTeamCountry "GER"]

1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Nc6 8. h3
Bh5 9. Be3 cxd4 10. Nxd4 Bxe2 11. Qxe2 Bc5 12. Rd1 Nxd4 13. cxd4 Bb6 14. Nc3
Qd7 15. d5 Bxe3 16. Qxe3 O-O 17. dxe6 Qxe6 18. Qxe6 fxe6 19. Rd6 Kf7 20. Re1
Rfe8 21. Nb5 Re7 22. Rd3 Ne8 23. Rf3+ Kg8 24. Rfe3 Kf7 25. f4 a6 26. Nd4 Nc7
27. Nf3 h6 28. g4 g6 29. Kh2 Rd8 30. Kg3 Kg7 31. f5 gxf5 32. gxf5 Kf6 33. Ne5
Nd5 34. Ng4+ Kxf5 35. Re5+ Kg6 36. Rxe6+ Rxe6 37. Rxe6+ Kf5 38. Rxh6 Rc8 39. h4
Rc1 40. Rh5+ Ke4 41. Re5+ Kd4 42. Re2 b5 43. h5 Rg1+ 44. Kh4 Nf4 45. Rd2+ Ke4
46. h6 Kf5 47. Ne3+ Ke4 48. Ng4 Kf5 49. Ne3+ 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "6.1"]
[White "Brettschneider, Stefan"]
[Black "Sroczynski, Maciej"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2272"]
[BlackElo "2270"]
[PlyCount "104"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[BlackTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "GER"]
[BlackTeamCountry "POL"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. d3 Rb8 6. Nh3 b5 7. O-O d6 8. f4 Nd4
9. Nd5 e6 10. Ne3 b4 11. Bd2 Ne7 12. c3 Nb5 13. Rc1 O-O 14. g4 bxc3 15. bxc3 d5
16. f5 exf5 17. gxf5 d4 18. f6 Bxf6 19. Rxf6 dxe3 20. Bxe3 Nd5 {(=)} 21. exd5
Qxf6 22. Bg5 Qg7 23. Nf2 Bf5 24. Qd2 Rfe8 25. Bh6 Qf6 26. Bf4 Rb6 27. a4 Nd6
28. a5 Rb3 29. Bg5 Qe5 30. Bf4 Qe7 31. Bf3 f6 32. Kg2 g5 33. Bg3 Kg7 34. h4 h6
35. Rh1 c4 36. Bxd6 Qxd6 37. dxc4 Qe5 38. hxg5 hxg5 39. Qd4 Rxc3 40. Qxa7+ Re7
41. Qa8 Bh7 42. Qc8 Rxf3 43. Rxh7+ Kxh7 44. Kxf3 Qf4+ 45. Kg2 Re2 46. Qh3+ Kg7
47. Qf3 Qxc4 48. d6 Rd2 49. Qe3 Qd5+ 50. Kf1 Qxd6 51. Qc3 Ra2 52. Kg2 Qd5+ 0-1

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "7.1"]
[White "Szyszylo, Rafal"]
[Black "Andersen, Hans-Christoph"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2224"]
[BlackElo "2215"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[BlackTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "POL"]
[BlackTeamCountry "GRE"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Qb6 6. a3 Nh6 7. b4 cxd4 8. cxd4
Nf5 9. Be3 f6 10. b5 Nxe5 11. dxe5 Nxe3 12. fxe3 Qxe3+ 13. Qe2 Qc1+ 14. Qd1 Qb2
15. Nbd2 fxe5 16. Rb1 Qc3 17. Rb3 Qc7 18. b6 axb6 19. Bb5+ Bd7 20. Bxd7+ Kxd7
21. O-O Bc5+ 22. Kh1 Raf8 23. Re1 Bd6 24. Qb1 e4 25. Rxb6 Rb8 26. Rc1 Bc5 27.
Qb5+ 1-0

[Event "2.BLN SF Berlin II-SV GA Rüdersdorf"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "8.1"]
[White "Noetzel, Felix"]
[Black "Szadkowski, Kamil"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2209"]
[BlackElo "2225"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.10.16"]
[WhiteTeam "SF Berlin 1903 II"]
[BlackTeam "SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "SWE"]
[BlackTeamCountry "POL"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. Be3 Nf6 7. f3 a6 8. Qd2
b5 9. g4 d6 10. O-O-O Bb7 11. Kb1 Nd7 12. Rg1 b4 13. Nce2 Nde5 14. b3 Be7 15.
g5 O-O 16. h4 a5 17. f4 Rad8 18. Nb5 Qb8 19. fxe5 dxe5 20. Qc1 Rxd1 21. Qxd1
Rd8 22. Qc1 Ba6 23. c4 bxc3 24. Nexc3 Bb4 25. a4 Nd4 26. Bc4 Qb7 27. Rd1 g6 28.
Kb2 Rc8 29. Bxd4 exd4 30. Rxd4 Qb8 31. Qd2 Qg3 32. Rd8+ Rxd8 33. Qxd8+ Kg7 34.
Qf6+ Kg8 35. Ne2 Qg2 36. Qd8+ Kg7 37. Nc7 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Meister, Jakob"]
[Black "Rietze, Clemens"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2444"]
[BlackElo "2335"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Dauth, Benjamin"]
[Black "Malek, Daniel"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2338"]
[BlackElo "2411"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Lagunow, Raphael"]
[Black "Bruchmann, Stephan"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2259"]
[BlackElo "2294"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Neumeier, Lars"]
[Black "Lagunow, Alexander"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "2354"]
[BlackElo "2432"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1/2-1/2

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.5"]
[White "Brodowski, Piotr"]
[Black "Seils, Joerg"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2445"]
[BlackElo "2321"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.6"]
[White "Steinhagen, Bernd"]
[Black "Luch, Michal"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "2273"]
[BlackElo "2432"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 0-1

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.7"]
[White "Stachowiak, Kamil"]
[Black "Mueller, Michael"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2412"]
[BlackElo "2262"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0

[Event "2.BLN 1617 Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlend"]
[Site "?"]
[Date "2016.10.16"]
[Round "1.8"]
[White "Guth, Thomas"]
[Black "Heinig, Wolfram"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "2295"]
[BlackElo "2277"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.??.??"]

 1-0
PGN Datei (Download):